Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199584

199584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e6b/2q74bq0ekp07w6ssda8q7t1p2xmx4k09.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Limassol district. It has fairly high technical characteristics. Underfloor heating (full installation), photovoltaic system, hidden air conditioning in the living room (full installation), split system, air conditioners in all other rooms (full installation). Suspended ceilings in the living room with concealed lighting, hot water circulation system, security television system with digital recording for one week, electric shutters in the bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№199584
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:11
199584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8463 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c48/1088_820_2/z2un802jhupxp31s0ew0s3c0zg6qcvc6.jpeg
№ 203014
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 391 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 952 EUR/m2
Interesting