Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 199508

199508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d44/j07k5mwubz7yrlrp36dnx3xcceylyoth.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in an elite small-apartment club house under construction, opposite the famous Dasudi eucalyptus Park, within walking distance to the sea. The complex is located in a quiet picturesque location, but close to all the necessary urban facilities: nearby shops, pharmacies, banks, bakeries and supermarkets. High-quality finishing materials. Its residents have a large landscaped area, a recreation area, private parking, storage rooms and a controlled entrance with limited access. Earthquake-resistant reinforced concrete frame of the building. Finishing with natural stone and high-quality ceramic tiles. Fully finished finish. Italian interior doors, built-in kitchens and cabinets. Ceramic brick walls with heat and sound insulation. Beautiful suspended ceilings with soft lighting and niches for curtains. Heated water floors, VRV air conditioning. Large panoramic energy-saving windows. Water pumping system heated by solar panels or electricity. Automatic climate control system in the apartment. Video intercom.

Read more
Object
№199508
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
208 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
1 282 000 EUR + VAT
6 163 EUR/m2
1 285 000 EUR
2026-06-13T00:12
199508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/415/1088_820_2/zc2wdufgzb1go9b8f6zgiqzhiylyo2zk.jpg
№ 211630
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/286/1088_820_2/pwdo8lif0cwpc858yoyr54sxocqb3g2j.jpg
№ 108876
Hot deal!
ROI (rent): 5.8%
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
Interesting