Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 199497

199497
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c4/90llii8nbrnowyds7rczx4v8iowbqv7b.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 104 m2 for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The apartment includes 2 spacious bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 2 bathrooms, an open plan with a kitchen and a living room, as well as a covered veranda of 28 m2. The property is equipped with household appliances and engineering systems, including split-system air conditioning and heating, kitchen appliances, central TV system, double glazing, granite countertops, ceramic tiles, sound insulation system, municipal water supply and sewerage systems. The apartment is located in a building built in 2009 with an elevator, has a covered parking for 1 car. The Title deed is available.

Read more
Object
№199497
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Year of construction:
2009
185 000 EUR
1 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:11
199497
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8325 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/8ji3d4ut1ruwydhemvt2cdckjqwbexs7.jpg
№ 211846
Fully Renovated 3-Bedroom Apartment in Central Location
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/748/1088_820_2/5ix0fdbxkyofcoryusunecbdx4o3kh9v.jpg
№ 204772
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb3/1088_820_2/4trxmg3y23uz73lrgki1izo9lsyduu1z.jpeg
№ 187650
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Interesting