Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 199441

199441
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f7/1920_1080_2/2dcc8xja9qnknuak6eykupjblwxdhspl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos. Located in a quiet but well-developed residential area of Paphos, the residential complex is a modern boutique complex offering a selection of spacious double apartments.

The apartments are carefully designed with a holistic and functional approach in mind, offering a thoughtful layout and high-quality finishes that create a comfortable living environment. With carefully selected materials, modern features and practical design solutions, these residences provide a high standard of daily living.

Residents enjoy the proximity to everyday infrastructure, just a short drive from the historical center of Paphos, the picturesque coast and the bustling port area. With convenient access to major road networks and key recreation areas, the complex offers a balanced lifestyle where quality of life is combined with casual convenience.

The combination of style, efficiency and affordable price makes these apartments very attractive for both owners and investors seeking high rental demand and long-term growth.

Read more
Object
№199441
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:20
199441
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/033/1088_820_2/s2hzp67wwkewv6qbj9dhvbw6s1630lby.jpg
№ 212925
Ready in 6 months
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR
3 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e2/otnsaoemwbjb0jv1b2dq6m8y5kxi7onr.jpg
№ 181649
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
Interesting