Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 199317

199317
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/504/050zyh4hxa5p8e1atn0mcq3aqciqarqj.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new complex in the promising area of Livadia, Larnaca. A living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining area with access to a covered veranda, a guest toilet, a cozy bedroom with a bathroom, and a spacious 36 m2 roof garden. The modern design uses high-quality finishes and thoughtful layout of residential areas designed to provide additional space. The complex offers a communal swimming pool, as well as a gym. There is a covered parking space and a storage room. The convenient location of the complex allows you to get to the center of Larnaca within 10 minutes, to the nearest beach in 5 minutes by car. A large supermarket, a bank, a pharmacy, a cafe are 2 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№199317
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 033 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:59
199317
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d25/1088_820_2/x6vdevuoe2zspac2w4li00ielgj8ny7s.jpeg
№ 204954
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 228 EUR/m2
Interesting