Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 198540

198540
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7c/1920_1080_2/6unqb3h7l5ny6rkpr4vy7ormr2urkd7i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos. The complex consists of only five apartments.

Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№198540
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:12
198540
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/2on3wipxc05lu3e1dmicncxduh9q8v0m.jpg
№ 212637
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
Interesting