Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 198408

198408
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/8830m4ayk90cpg3n0e20r1dp3eyvwsr2.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Deryneia, Famagusta, located in a new modern residential complex. The apartment is designed in an up-to-date architectural style using high-quality construction and finishing materials and has a well-thought-out layout and good natural lighting.

The building is built with a reinforced concrete frame according to European standards and has high energy efficiency. The apartment has thermal insulation, aluminum windows and double-glazed doors, high-quality ceramic tiles, modern plumbing, a solar water heater and preparation for the installation of air conditioners.

The property has a veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. The complex is equipped with an elevator and well-maintained common areas. The convenient location provides quick access to the area's infrastructure, schools, shops and main transport routes, which makes the apartment an excellent option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198408
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
237 000 EUR + VAT
1 943 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:39
198408
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
№ 217530
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3b/1088_820_2/hmhyjy873intzfo4oj5ygdqlpd33kevn.jpg
№ 208036
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting