Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198375

198375
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6ba/pj1boqubdvqlvk5izxrwifsedm6xkutw.JPG
Description:

Premium class apartment for sale under construction, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located in a quiet residential area, just 700 meters from the sea. A communal swimming pool with sunbathing areas and a gym. High ceilings (3.15 m), warm water floor, VRV air conditioning system. Parquet floor and high quality interior decoration. Covered parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№198375
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
7 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:46
198375
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8467 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 212675
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/rumjrf32mx9ym0f6h8llm68mn88p9sno.jpg
№ 208583
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 205707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6eb/1088_820_2/1en386h1vwhov7p1mlajpo76r6ogdffw.jpg
№ 200965
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
Interesting