Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 197774

197774
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6da/1920_1080_2/3osec3t8h7dws624ohle01d0glvk3e1m.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 2-Floor Maisonette 5 Minutes from the Sea in Chloraka, Paphos

Unique Opportunity – Live Where Others Vacation

This high-standard designer maisonette villa is part of an exclusive complex under construction in one of Chloraka’s most desirable and peaceful locations.

Just a 5-minute walk to the beach and steps from shops, schools, and all essential amenities.

Crafted with exceptional attention to detail, this two-floor home combines luxury, comfort, and energy efficiency with:

Fully furnished interiors

Equipped kitchen with cutlery

Top-brand electrical appliances

Photovoltaic system

Underfloor heating

Advanced VRF air conditioning system

Premium materials and elegant finishes

Whether you're looking for a permanent home, a holiday retreat, or a profitable investment, this unique property offers outstanding value in a prime coastal location.

Limited availability

Read more
Object
№197774
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Land area:
265 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 757 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:46
197774
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/iv9jka0mwbs8xwfnqrzl7qoxlf1rl8wg.jpg
№ 206720
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf8/1088_820_2/5t4tdm2k5qd82gqhqb780fqf9qdt52ci.jpeg
№ 172632
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 277 m2
849 000 EUR+VAT
5 855 EUR/m2
Interesting