Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 211517

211517
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/448/1920_1080_2/r27xthzi0gwl76bugqw00ed43th242z2.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Description:

2 bedroom townhouse for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos less than 400 meters from the popular sandy beach and less than 1 km from the city center. The complex is located within 200 meters from all kinds of amenities, including shops, supermarkets, bus stops, gym, bars, pubs, restaurants, banks, pharmacies.

Read more
Object
№211517
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Land area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
298 000 EUR
3 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:55
211517
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/t4nqareb1vqpvecyvb122od1kixsq0vk.jpg
№ 212079
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/l2tiagt6dsbxk8jllfei9lgov51rvf4q.jpg
№ 209593
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/246/1088_820_2/4d3wacuwr1s467a92zrmmf103ry86z49.jpg
№ 165133
Interesting