Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203642

203642
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a65/hd038c2mdgis61xzp6maelhebo2uz2cu.jpg
231
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex built in accordance with European quality and energy efficiency standards. The facility has a well-thought-out layout, a high level of construction and modern engineering solutions, which makes it an excellent choice both for your own living and for investment purposes.

The building is made of reinforced concrete construction in compliance with antiseismic requirements and is equipped with an external thermal insulation system that ensures a high level of energy efficiency. The decoration uses European ceramic coatings, granite and marble surfaces, aluminum window systems with thermal insulation and double glazing, as well as modern glass veranda fences.

The apartment is equipped with a solar water heating system, a pressurized water supply system, a modern electrical infrastructure with TV and Internet connection points, as well as preparations for the installation of an air conditioning system in all rooms. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space with the possibility of charging an electric vehicle. This apartment is a modern and functional accommodation in one of the dynamically developing areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203642
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1430 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 723 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:48
203642
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203908
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
4 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cf4/1088_820_2/fh1pzawlp4dhjcpfupvq8fc4ggus72xz.jpg
№ 202877
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 395 000 EUR+VAT
7 228 EUR/m2
1 550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/308/1088_820_2/90b2zlc90byh6q3m51uoutmravwc0p23.jpg
№ 193584
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/899/1088_820_2/zqwdbf9lsgwkh43o2whvgb8r8y0ywvpq.JPG
№ 187520
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 737 EUR/m2
Interesting