Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 158484

158484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af2/dul1y9xm120vfrmtoafh8d1jpslarcz8.jpg
Description:

Office for sale in Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. It consists of 133-137 m2 of covered interior space and 31 m2 of covered terrace. It has 3 bathrooms, 1 of which is for the disabled, a kitchen, VRV heating and air conditioning systems, security systems, an intercom and 2 parking spaces (parking spaces in the underground and basement floors). The office is located in a good area, close to services and amenities, has an energy efficiency certificate A.

Read more
Object
№158484
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
164 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
2
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
7 317 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:11
158484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212271
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dff/1088_820_2/o69naep6ioshr0dl1asiwpt38tmoprol.jpg
№ 205102
Total area: 70 m2
Studio
211 500 EUR
3 021 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/fyq7ehslfw3aemtg5xmkk1xaple0fjw0.jpg
№ 200152
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1088_820_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
№ 197402
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
Interesting