Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197159

197159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e6b/la17n3v00jynno25mojzmpe2o6t9xwpb.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern business class apartment located just 700 meters from the sea, in the Germasogeia area, Limassol. The project consists of five six-storey blocks, with a sea view from the second floor. Storage room. Parking space.

Project features:

  1. Energy efficiency A+
  2. Underground parking
  3. Swimming pool (adult and children)
  4. Gym
  5. Landscaped gardens
  6. Construction materials of exceptionally high quality

Apartment Features:

  1. Heat/waterproofing
  2. VRV-air conditioning
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Solar panels
  5. Turnkey design finishing
  6. Hotel materials of exceptionally high quality
Read more
Object
№197159
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
426 000 EUR + VAT
5 757 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:53
197159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/u0lm4wkvk6d9w6wzdwtbqn5zdhzuzw0t.JPG
№ 210130
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1088_820_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
№ 197405
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec2/1088_820_2/bdojbqkjkzdihat0mvblkru36q20tlhl.jpg
№ 191391
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76a/1088_820_2/by3gft26h45rld96xtwi7qevk42563yq.JPG
№ 187545
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 771 EUR/m2
Interesting