Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197002

197002
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/875/nsemuje7j9hyd3qpr1wswwun7v8tr3a4.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom penthouse in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. It occupies the entire top floor of the building, offering complete privacy. The apartment has an internal area of 115 m² and includes a master bedroom with en-suite bathroom, two additional bedrooms, a second bathroom with laundry area, and a guest WC. Built in 2022, it features spacious terraces of more than 100 m² with panoramic views of the sea, the city, and the mountains, creating an atmosphere of comfort and openness. The apartment is equipped with air conditioning and underfloor heating. A covered parking space and a storage room are included. The sea is only 2 km away, with shops, schools, and public transport within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№197002
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
249 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
699 000 EUR
2 807 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:26
197002
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Interesting