Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196879

196879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/647/1920_1080_2/wouy1vh0lzij48f4epantk7v4ddxwrsn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Dali, Nicosia. The complex is equipped with a photovoltaic system, a water heating system from solar panels, as well as thermal insulation materials for energy saving. Modern materials of the highest quality are used. There is a comfortable terrace, a storage room and a parking space. Excellent location with quick access to urban infrastructure and major highways.

Read more
Object
№196879
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
1 633 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:51
196879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/412/1088_820_2/pct7cqzweyptz38vvm1urmf3oakdcrcs.jpg
№ 212470
Commercial space for rent in the city center!
Total area: 840 m2
Plot Size: 850 m2
12 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1aa/1088_820_2/r90fjq91r1jyw2bbvhla1fhyty1ldtkc.jpg
№ 203618
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a8/1088_820_2/jtoiebp2u0kx3pv11hw3y579git4onei.jpg
№ 201042
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR+VAT
5 268 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/1kot1su7s10bzdhuq0p9z9ne003j7mrl.jpeg
№ 189749
Panoramic view of the sea
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 680 m2
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 896 EUR/m2
Interesting