Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196350

196350
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47c/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential unique project in the Town Center Nicosia. An inspiring design reflecting the architectural character, with special attention to practical and functional details. Technical characteristics of the project: class A energy certificate, sound and thermal insulation, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, fast quiet elevators, LED lights, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas, armored door in each apartment, photovoltaic panels for common areas, there is a spacious reception with a living room and a concierge desk, a gym for the exclusive use of residents, a residence hall for residents and owners, and an electric car charging station for each apartment. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructure. The project is aimed at those who look to the future and prefer comfort.

Read more
Object
№196350
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
444 000 EUR + VAT
3 731 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:22
196350
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b2/1088_820_2/72gltage4n3em03a3z30osywyvljn490.jpeg
№ 180402
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting