Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 196150

196150
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82b/1920_1080_2/31plw2outorw84u7x2owo56zb27ehpgf.jpg
Description:

4 bedroom house with 3 bathrooms for sale in Souni, Limassol. The total area is 235 m2. The first floor is 125 m2, the second floor is 74 m2, there is a covered veranda of 25 m2, and the plot covers an area of 663 m2. The house has a solar and electric water heating system, air conditioners in all rooms, central heating with radiators (diesel). On the plot there is a swimming pool and a covered bar area with outlets and a sink, a barbecue area and tiles around the house. Preparations are being made for the installation of solar panels, which allows future owners to reduce energy costs. There is also a storage room. There is a title of ownership.

Read more
Object
№196150
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
239 m2
Indoor area:
199 m2
Land area:
663 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
640 000 EUR + VAT
2 678 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:13
196150
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/t892oqgzgep9bmgt5q8avhsfbfb3gcac.jpg
№ 210536
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1700 m2
565 000 EUR
1 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d3/1088_820_2/c13n4d4buwovjaf3vavehgbv209i7eo3.jpg
№ 190507
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba1/1088_820_2/m6mgli92wfas0pn45fe6ril45xz2wl9e.JPG
№ 164712
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 528 m2
1 168 000 EUR
5 840 EUR/m2
Interesting