Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 195973

195973
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38c/mjaiw1j71e252v3os0osyhms1ya03ist.jpeg
Description:

The villa with sea views in Agios Tychonas features an individual modern design with clean lines, thoughtful proportions, an open plan and abundant natural light and air. The ground floor covers an area of 172 m2 and includes a laundry room, a guest room, parking, a guest toilet with a wardrobe, an elevator, a kitchen, a dining room and a living room. From all the upper level areas there is access to 68 m2 covered verandas and a swimming pool. The second floor consists of covered verandas with an area of 79 m2 and a living room including a dining room and a living room. In addition, it has three en-suite bedrooms, including the master bedroom with a spacious walk-in closet, all with garden and mountain views, with a total area of 106 m2. Total area: 608 m2, spectacular sea views, 3 levels with 3 bedrooms + 1 master bedroom, swimming pool, gym, Jacuzzi and sauna. Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№195973
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
608 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Land area:
853 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 200 000 EUR + VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:17
195973
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc3/1088_820_2/x5ak6vsop1rfhpisax6k06sueztlacjs.jpeg
№ 172522
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 717 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40d/1088_820_2/0ijsah8va9vdf03zwrxu9gh3p9itbumh.jpg
№ 168346
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
Interesting