Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 172522

172522
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc3/x5ak6vsop1rfhpisax6k06sueztlacjs.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new modern project in the very center of the city in the area of Katholiki, Limassol. Just a few minutes walk from the sea and all the infrastructure. The project consists of 4 floors, each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The internal area is 83 m2, the covered veranda is 30 m2.

Read more
Object
№172522
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 717 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:42
172522
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/y6umi71m6u2mdxoz44zuno9mbpvkykxg.jpg
№ 211492
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/lj4f723sd817j6kxnlzgh70xmhzto4nx.jpg
№ 207724
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/750/1088_820_2/g42q7wj8wh1evcfts5vujvlqb4uzvrox.jpg
№ 184145
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
575 000 EUR+VAT
8 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/979/1088_820_2/xj0sxs713t3mfsloz91ck9jflkkapdgp.jpg
№ 163918
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 392 EUR/m2
Interesting