Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 195973

195973
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38c/mjaiw1j71e252v3os0osyhms1ya03ist.jpeg
Description:

The villa with sea views in Agios Tychonas features an individual modern design with clean lines, thoughtful proportions, an open plan and abundant natural light and air. The ground floor covers an area of 172 m2 and includes a laundry room, a guest room, parking, a guest toilet with a wardrobe, an elevator, a kitchen, a dining room and a living room. From all the upper level areas there is access to 68 m2 covered verandas and a swimming pool. The second floor consists of covered verandas with an area of 79 m2 and a living room including a dining room and a living room. In addition, it has three en-suite bedrooms, including the master bedroom with a spacious walk-in closet, all with garden and mountain views, with a total area of 106 m2. Total area: 608 m2, spectacular sea views, 3 levels with 3 bedrooms + 1 master bedroom, swimming pool, gym, Jacuzzi and sauna. Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№195973
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
608 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Land area:
853 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 200 000 EUR + VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:22
195973
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/gatwao3t5wp7qibiinjv4dks2k9uznah.jpg
№ 205376
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
800 000 EUR
8 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b3/1088_820_2/d2bdpqe5u0mf9ma1alxyems1mf8ktptx.jpg
№ 203449
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1088_820_2/12ygt1ttsjafp0oki07nu7uiaqlwvqpp.jpg
№ 178577
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
191 000 EUR+VAT
4 152 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e21/1088_820_2/6clz7l7j1md22ml7zbr0lytzevu8c0sp.jpeg
№ 166011
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 216 m2
345 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting