Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195933

195933
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/260/1920_1080_2/q6m775m933x670bnu1ez47ek5z4ucjzo.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Prodromos, Limassol. The apartments are built with the highest quality finishes: semi-solid parquet in each room; marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms; high ceilings (2.99 m); entrance doors with security system; intercom; underfloor heating and central VRV air conditioning system; warm aluminum double-glazed windows; high-quality plumbing European brands; kitchen closets and wardrobes of European brands; penthouses have private roof terraces with pools.

The complex has an excellent location with access to the five-star infrastructure and amenities of the legendary Berengaria Hotel located nearby. Less than an hour's drive from Limassol and Nicosia. The project is located in a location with a height of 1,450 meters and the status of the tallest settlement in Cyprus. This village, part of Limassol district, is located in the Troodos Mountains, providing direct access to nature trails and winter skiing infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№195933
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2029
Distance to the sea:
37000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
7 733 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:28
195933
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 175057
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Interesting