Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 195804

195804
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c43/tqkw33g55gv6oy4ex1ij5d7yz9ub51nb.jpg
310
Photo 4
Additional:
Description:

A plot of land for sale in Livadia, Larnaca, with a total area of 2375 m2. A 1/2 share of the plot with a registered division agreement in the Land Registry is offered for sale. The permitted building density is 90%, construction of up to two floors is allowed, and the maximum height of buildings is 8.3 meters. The plot is ideal for private residential development or an investment project in one of the actively developing areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№195804
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2375 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Building percentage:
90
220 000 EUR + VAT
93 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T01:10
195804
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d52/1088_820_2/rklizcikfce204gagankh58nx9wgwjtj.jpg
№ 208075
Ready Penthouse 2+2 (81м2+32м2) bedrooms with sea view
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
Interesting