Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 208075

208075
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d52/rklizcikfce204gagankh58nx9wgwjtj.jpg
109
Ready Penthouse 2+2 (81м2+32м2) bedrooms with sea view
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

For sale 2+2 bedroom penthouse (81m2+32m2) in a quiet area with easy access to the highway in the Ypsonas area. On the 3rd floor there is a spacious open-plan living room and kitchen, a veranda with sea views, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. On the 4th floor, after receiving the title, you can make a separate apartment with a separate entrance. Wiring is provided for the kitchen, Jacuzzi, barbecue area, 2 bedrooms and a bathroom. Energy class A+, wiring for air conditioning, electric shutters for bedrooms. There are panels to save electricity. There is a parking space. The living area is 81m2, a covered veranda of 16m2, a roof garden of 58m2 and additional rooms of 32m2.

Read more
Object
№208075
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
6500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:55
208075
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/621/1088_820_2/ehdna14tcffrvu81jeeo92t1edu8nss5.jpg
№ 210369
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/15o5ewid522dz5ldzukc2zb4hmges42k.jpg
№ 207984
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
Interesting