Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195516

195516
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c36/2rnvoz5lnmw9o4gmimrplzrqjkdyfbgq.jpeg
229
Ready to move in
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex. The project will be built in the famous Agia Zoni area in the heart of Limassol city center. Walking distance to Makarios Avenue and Grammar School. During the construction of the complex, high-quality materials were used, only two apartments per floor, underfloor heating, hidden air conditioners in the living room, VRV system, closed parking, storage room and many other modern technologies were used in the construction of this complex.

Read more
Object
№195516
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
4 534 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:10
195516
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting