Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 195369

195369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c36/pe0lpklph3pkt09kfdfvppxc3bed0ppo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a residential project located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern project includes a residential complex with single and double apartments and a complex of villas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious communal swimming pool, ideal for relaxing.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№195369
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
168 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
2 929 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T12:03
195369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6547 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a1/1088_820_2/x5pvd1svnmowyjnjs31l2xbxhmunherv.jpeg
№ 216809
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
369 000 EUR
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/68a/1088_820_2/ll2cbf7bke0b8xrj9ou9ktpzrruy86iy.jpeg
№ 158011
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 384 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/w8x53i7f47udgfn72dawyyk53akbfjnp.jpeg
№ 90337
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 330 m2
525 000 EUR
1 591 EUR/m2