Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 216809

216809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a1/x5pvd1svnmowyjnjs31l2xbxhmunherv.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom villa of 145 m2 on a plot of 170 m2 in the area of Pegia, Paphos. The villa includes a spacious living room, dining area and open plan kitchen with breakfast bar, 3 double bedrooms, guest toilet, en suite shower room in the master bedroom, family bathroom, balconies, separate large enclosed space, mature garden with fruit trees and private covered parking. The residence is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning, granite worktops, double glazing, mosquito nets, water pressure system and Wi-Fi. The entrance is located on the ground floor, where there is a living room, a dining area, a kitchen, a guest toilet, access to balconies and a parking space, and internal stairs lead down to the bedrooms. The balconies offer beautiful views of the sea and mountains. The large enclosed space outside can be converted into a separate studio, used as a gym or storage room. The villa was built in 2010, sold with full titles. The property is located in Peyia Village, a 5-minute drive from the beach and the city, a 30-minute drive from the airport and golf.

Read more
Object
№216809
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
170 m2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
369 000 EUR
2 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T11:36
216809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6547 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2