Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195307

195307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd5/f3xpk45p6cvineqnih570cwydf9ltjyf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Larnaca, Town Center. The apartment includes a spacious living room, a functional kitchen and a cozy balcony. The decoration uses luxury plumbing and modern materials of the highest quality, ensuring durability and comfort. Thermal insulation technologies and modern stylish design. The complex has a photovoltaic system to save electricity. For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. This property is ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№195307
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
690 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
254 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:54
195307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/069/j5jvzn9ib4ft212yud1tiq4mvd8ejqfl.jpeg
№ 214101
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/198z60192qlj2xe5xo83dt64x2u15ja6.jpg
№ 213284
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 000 EUR+VAT
2 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/ellvaovi2w9rvhyducqu10gr1r1jxs37.jpg
№ 209885
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
134 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202122
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
Interesting