Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 195203

195203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f29/1920_1080_2/9p1j811fjdzj49cccshecymdwu7qwm1e.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom townhouse for sale in Universal area, Paphos. This is a gated complex with a communal pool and a terrace, which will ensure comfort and safety. The townhouse is designed in a super-modern style with architecture that is unusual for Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№195203
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Land area:
165 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
489 500 EUR + VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:37
195203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1057 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/98lyw0285vvjdrwdpt1chi7m5kql715j.jpeg
№ 216885
Close to the sea!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 115 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
4 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30a/1088_820_2/ae2d37nt6iqdvg8r2cpgq2giskavyd8j.jpeg
№ 216812
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1088_820_2/lnywp7kptyc53v3p24b5u27xo06lvdam.jpeg
№ 216808
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR
3 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215757
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/a1stvefi9tejcdt2mqmmpesed2a9jepn.jpg
№ 107060
Office building as whole
ROI (rent): 5%
16 840 000 EUR
5 363 EUR/m2
Interesting