Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195794

195794
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e2/v84z8mkma24ejox3dl7y16r20v0k1s0g.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 4 floors and 7 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The modern design and thoughtful layout of the apartments include a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms and verandas with a seating area. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing. The complex is located in a developed area, all necessary urban amenities are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№195794
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:34
195794
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205612
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e1/1088_820_2/sbjoq3ctxd0lt6bbd2dzd9zh6g632mze.jpg
№ 194700
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 847 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2f/1088_820_2/bw7863van6d5pwb38bfz4k5l5yqp1pfj.jpg
№ 187146
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 865 EUR/m2
Interesting