Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 195156

195156
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/98a8bemevjgd61b11b8r4rd1gj99eylv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in the Akrounta area, just 6 kilometers from Limassol. Located in a quiet and beautiful natural location, the complex has a panoramic view of the mountains. There are only nine houses in the project. The residences are distinguished by modern architecture and thoughtful design, the house has an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Private parking for two cars is provided. The proximity to Limassol provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№195156
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Land area:
271 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
7500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:10
195156
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6e/1088_820_2/7hvol5nbid6mjrfapqs0d5vpjsklmsbe.jpg
№ 211712
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/ff1lva3jqszbko7nefhfrazssfxjsbd7.jpeg
№ 173363
For apartment building
Plot Size: 646 m2
775 000 EUR
1 200 EUR/m2
815 000 EUR
Interesting