Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 216905

216905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28c/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Fasouri area, Limassol. The complex consists of 13 modern two-storey villas and offers a harmonious combination of privacy, design and comfort surrounded by a golf resort. Each 3-bedroom villa is thought out to the smallest detail: open floor plan, spacious interiors and elegant finishes, seamlessly merging into private gardens and open spaces.

Located around a communal pool and landscaped recreation areas, this complex creates a cozy, community—oriented atmosphere - your own private corner in a vibrant resort environment.

In total, the project will include 495 villas and 233 apartments, 18 golf holes, a 1,700 m2 golf club, fitness centers, indoor and outdoor pools, a SPA, tennis courts, as well as a large number of restaurants and bars to suit all tastes. The highest quality of service. The resort is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

A sought-after and promising area in the western part of Limassol. Near the City of Dreams Mediterranean Casino Resort. A 5-minute drive from Lady's Mile Beach. Convenient access to the highway, private schools, villages, mountains and wineries. A 10-minute drive from Limassol Marina and Limassol city center.

Read more
Object
№216905
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Land area:
418 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 335 000 EUR + VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:52
216905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83a/4c7drwji3jck40ngb460cpf34pom6s0s.jpg
№ 217235
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/4atmpsawfu53ms84pfqpilv7idxv1ciu.jpg
№ 216851
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1088_820_2/wqirakush5bd0qhnrhd949tau1xmlbg6.jpg
№ 216512
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 323 m2
298 500 EUR+VAT
2 739 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d0/1088_820_2/w2uvmd0k5d5f6yzxkdd97j3opff3u6wg.jpg
№ 215995
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
700 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
Interesting