Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 195060

195060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3d/1920_1080_2/foigwzk8bz8794dn3g9w6w93t6haaq7z.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moni district, Limassol. Here, away from the noise of the city, among promising infrastructure and schools under construction, there is a complex of 84 apartments combined into three blocks. The complex has large and children's pools, a sauna, a modern gym and BBQ areas.

A special advantage is the concept of accessibility: the complex offers apartments at prices significantly lower than in the center of Limassol. One- and two-bedroom apartments are available, with the possibility of combining to create an ideal space. Air conditioners are installed, energy efficiency class A.

The complex has a large territory and is advantageously distinguished by its location – a prestigious project is actively developing on the first line, which will soon make this area even more attractive and in demand. A golf resort, the best medical centers and international schools are located nearby. The property is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca and a 45-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№195060
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
217 000 EUR + VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:59
195060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a4/1088_820_2/120dh1ekp2nnml6ca4xugr3vc72p8mc6.jpg
№ 208295
Plot Size: 627 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
1 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e33/1088_820_2/of5ucmpd9p4yooqpatljp3pi8hpyjjoj.jpeg
№ 193371
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/96a/1088_820_2/m7madpbx63ex9qgv18tzx1whrq81t4ui.JPG
№ 168522
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
Interesting