Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 194557

194557
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0b/u363citp4pf12wvk6g8nj296vwbhzvbn.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 5 bedrooms house with sea view in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The house consits of 3 levels: first level has open plan kitchen and living area, cinema, sauna wine room, one bedroom, studio and 2 bathrooms. The second level - living area, kitchen and guest toilet, the third level - 3 bedrooms, office and 2 wardrobes. The house has smarthome system, underfloor heating, big pool, garage and garden.

Read more
Object
№194557
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
800 m2
Indoor area:
700 m2
Land area:
1200 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
600 m
3 600 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:24
194557
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
Interesting