Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 218484

218484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85b/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
Description:

Premium villa for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. There are only two residences in the complex. The villas combine modern construction technologies, premium materials and panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea.

Floor-to-ceiling glazing and spacious terraces fill the interiors with natural light. There are 5 spacious bedrooms in total. Each bedroom is oriented towards the sea and the city and has large windows with direct access to the terraces.

Underfloor heating is installed in all rooms. Natural parquet. High-quality finishing materials. Villeroy & Boch plumbing. Intelligent VRV climate control system. A smart home system that controls lighting, climate, and security. Fully equipped private fitness center. Gym/sauna. Infinity pool with the effect of merging the horizon. Swimming pool/barbecue area.

Quiet and secluded residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№218484
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
944 m2
Indoor area:
590 m2
Land area:
700 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 000 000 EUR + VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:29
218484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48a/1088_820_2/zjby5zssxdespayp65rxjytswntcs2ol.jpeg
№ 218679
Total area: 371 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 780 m2
2 800 000 EUR
7 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7d/1088_820_2/46ed5lvmc5zn9ca43dulkrz1uhb2y9aq.jpg
№ 218319
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bba/1088_820_2/9hsc7yg4p0nu3cm1l008o1s3y4b8bdah.jpg
№ 217634
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
Interesting