Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 193795

193795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/84d/kpuqk8zyuc9e5hj62kxvefi1sdnuqrch.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Limassol.

  1. - Iconic architecture from a leading bureau from London;
  2. - breathtaking views of the sea and mountains;
  3. - Outdoor swimming pool, gym and yoga room, steam bath and sauna;
  4. - 250 meters to the sandy beach;
  5. - the heart of the tourist area of Limassol;
  6. - fine restaurants and the 5-star Four Seasons Hotel are a 2-minute walk away;
  7. - high ceilings (3.15 meters);
  8. - top standard finish;
  9. - water underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning;
  10. - penthouses with attics and terraces.

Read more
Object
№193795
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 070 000 EUR + VAT
8 045 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:13
193795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17885 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72e/1088_820_2/onk72bctn7gg5r9n248hpp345yx1o554.jpeg
№ 197457
Plot Size: 574 m2
148 000 EUR+VAT
258 EUR/m2
Interesting