Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193521

193521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
Description:

A vibrant urban project in the heart of the city, where families can find their ideal home, professionals can work in modern offices, and all residents can enjoy shopping and living in a safe gated community. The project consists of 5 residential buildings (5 floors) and one commercial building (6 floors). The residential part of the complex includes 120 apartments: 10 studios, 50 single apartments, 40 double apartments, 20 three-bedroom apartments. For the convenience of residents, there are: a communal swimming pool, an office space for common use, a lobby, a common living room and barbecue area, a laundry room, a gym/ yoga room, a spa / beauty salon, a media and game room, a playground. Each apartment is allocated a parking space. The advantage is also the convenient location close to the center of Limassol and the business streets with the best shops, restaurants, schools, city parks and cultural attractions. The beach is within walking distance (600 meters). The project is under development. Expected completion of the facility: September 2027.

Read more
Object
№193521
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
5 658 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:06
193521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Interesting