Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191756

191756
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df5/smbb32zarxsg0a3kgftry7ji6ufqb5e7.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Latchi, Paphos. Gated complex by the sea, in close proximity to the Akamas Nature Reserve and the Blue Lagoon. Breathtaking panoramic view of Chrysochous Bay, one of the most beautiful areas of the island. The villa, located on a large corner plot, offers spacious, light-filled living and entertainment areas, spacious balconies and terraces, a private garden and the possibility of creating a pool with a disappearing edge.

Read more
Object
№191756
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
650 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
4 949 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:56
191756
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
№ 191011
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
967 000 EUR
8 791 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d92/mv67qka4msv2lwlq2owtknklqdga4c4s.jpg
№ 100729
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 000 EUR
12 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6d/m3zh1vt7nu5gbfyfasgfylbpm5z3laqh.jpg
№ 81294
Total area: 98 m2
395 000 EUR
4 031 EUR/m2