Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 81294

81294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6d/m3zh1vt7nu5gbfyfasgfylbpm5z3laqh.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Parking
Toilet
Description:

Commercial real estate for sale in a reinforced concrete building near the city center in Limassol (Neapolis district). 3 floors. Underground (suitable for a warehouse or storeroom) - 45 m2, basement - 36 m2, mezzanine - 17 m2. Great for an office, shop or business - medical or in the beauty industry. The repair was carried out in 2022.

Read more
Object
№81294
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR
4 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:21
81294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 196927
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
№ 196907
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/f3a8neko8lk5nn9vhoq37t0gwj5z2a9i.jpeg
№ 171437
Photovoltaic system of 4kW and underfloor heating
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 468 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 389 EUR/m2
Interesting