Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100729

100729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d92/mv67qka4msv2lwlq2owtknklqdga4c4s.jpg
2456
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

For sale 1-bedroom exquisite residence in Limassol, in a new high-rise complex in the heart of Germasoi. Access to private residences is limited by special elevators. Large entrance doors with matching fittings and locking system and marble floors of the highest quality. Ceilings with hidden lighting systems. The residences have energy-saving windows and huge floor-to-ceiling glass doors, providing enough natural light to fill the space of all rooms. Hidden air conditioners and underfloor heating provide living spaces with a warm atmosphere and comfort. The kitchens are equipped with cabinets of European quality and island racks with smooth edges, fully integrated with household appliances of famous brands.

Read more
Object
№100729
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
11/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR
12 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:56
100729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
№ 191011
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
967 000 EUR
8 791 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6d/m3zh1vt7nu5gbfyfasgfylbpm5z3laqh.jpg
№ 81294
Total area: 98 m2
395 000 EUR
4 031 EUR/m2