Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191054

191054
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ecd/kw8kf9hvb5y6uryh65pphmbs5nkw8mxt.jpg
Description:

Spacious villa for sale in a new project in Pegia, Paphos. The modern villa is located in a new residential complex combining Mediterranean style, comfort and privacy. Spacious, bright rooms, high-quality finishes and functional layout create an atmosphere of comfort and harmony. The windows offer beautiful sea views. There is a swimming pool, green areas and private parking. The Peyia area is one of the most picturesque and sought—after in Paphos, just a short drive from Coral Bay Beach and Akamas Nature Park. This villa is ideal for permanent residence, vacation or profitable investment in real estate by the sea.

Read more
Object
№191054
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
351 m2
Indoor area:
351 m2
Land area:
1082 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
60 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 450 000 EUR + VAT
9 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:06
191054
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
№ 203624
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc5/1088_820_2/q7me9wkymsq1f54it45bf176e87e5o57.jpeg
№ 197770
Luxury by the Sea
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
587 000 EUR+VAT
3 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/534/1088_820_2/kiv27apyd7e2ng778n8c7u4njqy3udb6.jpg
№ 179165
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR
5 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/zipcq5nyk7bsizljvg6fgp4dfzn4jpx4.jpg
№ 154531
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 217 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 860 EUR/m2
Interesting