Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179165

179165
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/534/kiv27apyd7e2ng778n8c7u4njqy3udb6.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in Limassol, Agios Tychonas district. Comfortable layout, entrance area, thoughtful design of the children's room, which can also be used as an office, a spacious bedroom with sea views, a large balcony. The apartments are sold together with furniture and household appliances. Parking space, storage room, swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№179165
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2016
Distance to the sea:
430 m
435 000 EUR
5 241 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:48
179165
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/w7wi34ykndyx1luqqydm15v1gv764jq9.jpeg
№ 177132
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
Interesting