Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191041

191041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/886/kb40x84utq1nt2dcq3z7fsl33nqufxjg.jpg
Description:

Spacious villa for sale in a new project in Pegia, Paphos. The modern villa is located in a new residential complex combining Mediterranean style, comfort and privacy. Spacious, bright rooms, high-quality finishes and functional layout create an atmosphere of comfort and harmony. The windows offer beautiful sea views. There is a swimming pool, green areas and private parking. The Peyia area is one of the most picturesque and sought—after in Paphos, just a short drive from Coral Bay Beach and Akamas Nature Park. This villa is ideal for permanent residence, vacation or profitable investment in real estate by the sea.

Read more
Object
№191041
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
397 m2
Indoor area:
397 m2
Land area:
1299 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
60 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 400 000 EUR
8 564 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:29
191041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b93/1088_820_2/hsw1ne73r6t8isy8nhzj0m7tlj05c2a2.jpg
№ 206884
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
386 000 EUR+VAT
3 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/a1ogrye27asl2x233f9hlywe99y5434z.jpg
№ 200379
Penthouse with rooftop garden and sea view
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199638
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1bb/3o4y05ibk36saorg31nls78kbejydkr2.jpeg
№ 186896
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 000 EUR+VAT
3 806 EUR/m2
Interesting