Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190995

190995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/hvww2ijrl3tgkzm2bw4d04dd5upgdcp3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190995
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
534 000 EUR
8 215 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:55
190995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9cb/yvobnpu15t0kujpcwjpucqckpieqve85.jpg
№ 208346
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
647 000 EUR+VAT
8 627 EUR/m2
Interesting