Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 190775

190775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38d/a78yj2b31bdy2rkmj0mql7lg8z9pk7m5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The modern new building is located near the sea. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№190775
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:38
190775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d1/c2imd1o5047zw40p015vg7pzaa5ybrew.jpeg
№ 212045
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/n9qywtyct3rv60f0uofjm3lid95v49o9.jpg
№ 195035
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
314 000 EUR+VAT
2 259 EUR/m2
Interesting