Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Larnaca № 190759

190759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf8/w5a51kw151r62oko77tjuui14k6wmkbb.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Parking
Оборудование
Description:

Commercial premises for sale in the center of Larnaca, possibly used as a small factory. The year of construction is 1995.

Read more
Object
№190759
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
296 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1995
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Price on request
2026-06-14T04:43
190759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
570 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29d/1088_820_2/tes3dw36joso5ljjf9mz3waf4m8co10q.jpg
№ 217345
Total area: 6600 m2
Plot Size: 6600 m2
2 000 000 EUR
303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72c/1088_820_2/51nvp1o1ycx83z88ucunoojmnoczdtzg.jpg
№ 217298
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/ab3mxxy73a97psjf124chvdtuxvn1kx8.jpg
№ 217292
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215362
Total area: 331 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99c/1088_820_2/vv5jo9qq37jm06apx4rsnpywan21q37e.jpg
№ 195012
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 194286
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 012 500 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/820/wri4gxt43i048ug7aqerj3jr2bi0gk9z.jpeg
№ 177415
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 150 m2
600 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef8/1088_820_2/3cvn05n5xq3sozs7pi0xw3qohc3vdtu1.jpg
№ 175911
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting