Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 190339

190339
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/782/vfu55k22hdb980yjb64zaq4kbhpsdx9r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Larnaca. The building has 4 floors and an elevator is provided. From the 1st to the 3rd floor there are 3 apartments per floor, on the 4th floor there are only two apartments. Each apartment offers thoughtful and functional layouts, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, and covered verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room. A good area with developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№190339
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
168 000 EUR + VAT
2 507 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:34
190339
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a4/aqx0het0i8477m6tj3q3bm8ghdfdpfxo.jpeg
№ 164840
Total area: 379 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1245 m2
2 171 000 EUR+VAT
5 728 EUR/m2
Interesting