Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164840

164840
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a4/aqx0het0i8477m6tj3q3bm8ghdfdpfxo.jpeg
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. Open-plan kitchen and living room, swimming pool, large courtyard, covered parking, barbecue area, heating, fireplace, dining room, games room. Beautiful sea view. The cleanest air. A quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164840
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
379 m2
Indoor area:
297 m2
Land area:
1245 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 171 000 EUR + VAT
5 728 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:25
164840
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/bhfmzoa6rjcuhntczn8r59ud3mio1vo6.jpg
№ 196667
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e7/1088_820_2/b8aca4iab0sp90990izwplhjbak2rr07.jpg
№ 190167
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/985/6esd6y2w8ullw7rgbvubywqijjv979k0.jpg
№ 169899
Studio
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
5 867 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d04/1088_820_2/mvs2sh2ogvls009kybegw71qv847qr5w.jpg
№ 164640
Total area: 447 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 782 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
11 186 EUR/m2
Interesting