Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 190338

190338
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8e/y21o39pbi51crsyhqmef2nemna1wbprq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Larnaca. The building has 4 floors and an elevator is provided. From the 1st to the 3rd floor there are 3 apartments per floor, on the 4th floor there are only two apartments. Each apartment offers thoughtful and functional layouts, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, and covered verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room. A good area with developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№190338
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:33
190338
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f33/1088_820_2/l9vd6qcbgfn8x87ni0qhcyu6cd3wq05t.jpg
№ 177008
Total area: 443 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 565 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/ujcuy46wuhe1pjah3cmbpuhp3gswod2g.jpg
№ 170137
Plot Size: 556 m2
120 000 EUR+VAT
216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/390/1088_820_2/5i30hwb3irpuw37ncy2nbh21sqt1kvc1.jpg
№ 154971
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
4 206 EUR/m2