Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 170137

170137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b95/ujcuy46wuhe1pjah3cmbpuhp3gswod2g.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale: a 556 m² plot located in the Pervolia area of Larnaca, just 900 meters from the sea and close to the village center and all essential amenities. The plot falls within the H2 residential zone, allowing for construction of up to two floors with a building density of 90% and a coverage coefficient of 50%. Title deed is available. The plot borders a newly paved road and has all utility connections in place.

Read more
Object
№170137
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
556 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
120 000 EUR + VAT
216 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:28
170137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
27 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f2f/1088_820_2/6zz20ggqxgun3q5gmgv5lf1sou7hivme.jpg
№ 205744
Plot Size: 570 m2
115 000 EUR+VAT
202 EUR/m2
№ 170139
Plot Size: 648 m2
135 000 EUR+VAT
208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ef/1088_820_2/y7xtczw404bs6dz241osivn0434bbv6b.jpg
№ 170138
Plot Size: 588 m2
125 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/280/j31yq4j17d7rt22ifnad007645ytycz6.jpeg
№ 170136
Plot Size: 578 m2
125 000 EUR+VAT
216 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5d/1088_820_2/onzt1u8u2hlfhy5gkerr72gpicyw80le.jpg
№ 207316
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/43z1cpxr6bc5doc47kqxxjv4ywwt6btc.jpg
№ 206434
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4e/1088_820_2/mtk9wgrme8iplzk51jipb8xxsb54ovsb.jpeg
№ 202977
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 195899
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR
1 225 EUR/m2
Interesting