Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 190324

190324
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cdd/fsjpe6wdufqlw9gv91mjszuc4oulkp73.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos in a gated complex with a swimming pool, overlooking the sea and a 2-minute walk to the sea. There is a parking space for the car. The plot has a private garden of 108 m2. The complex has a restaurant, a bar, a health club with a gym, a sauna, a steam bath, a beauty salon, an infinity pool overlooking the Mediterranean Sea, a tennis court, a children's playground, as well as natural paths and trails.

Read more
Object
№190324
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
582 000 EUR + VAT
4 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:06
190324
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/236/1088_820_2/x3by31t529w1rkjwub59xtdvkvn7xyh2.jpg
№ 210452
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 1
908 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206771
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64d/1088_820_2/aamwpuyrnoln1kvtl1jzl9vpnqmaj2x1.jpeg
№ 177097
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
246 000 EUR+VAT
2 645 EUR/m2
261 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/712/1088_820_2/8rbolb5dp6jxbetterc9m78thta2recm.jpg
№ 170066
Total area: 484 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 797 m2
998 000 EUR+VAT
2 062 EUR/m2
Interesting